Brazil's questions - French iziqna

Did people born in 1999 and 2000 exist in the '90s?

6 answers · Belo Horizonte · 12 hours ago
Best answer: Only 1999, not 2000

Help with a title?

5 answers · Curitiba · 1 day ago
I'm looking for something to describe a strong brave teen girl, something with "Fearless" in the title.

Does the cute server want me to go back? Or was the billing a mistake...?

7 answers · Other - Family & Relationships · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: Possible lunch special included the drink.


What would be a good reason to populate a castle with this creature?

0 answers · Mythology & Folklore · 2 months ago

Why does Dianne think there are humans with 12 brains?

5 answers · Sao Paulo · 7 months ago

Would god let me go to a fantasy world?

8 answers · Brasillia · 7 months ago

Best answer: The ivy league you currently have is already quite short, for an even shorter summer style that can be designed to fully suit, suggest a crew cut or a flat top crew cut with a semi-short taper on the back/sides rather than a butch or burr(short butch.) A crew or flat can always be recut as a butch or burr by simply... show more


Language

Categories