India's questions - French iziqna

Atheists do you have bad experiennce with Christian before?

10 answers · Other - Cultures & Groups · 4 days ago
Best answer: Yes, and I'm a Christian. The people who have hurt me the most in my life were all Christians.

Do the Scottish have their own language?

13 answers · Languages · 3 weeks ago

Which band do you prefer, Led Zeppelin or Queen?

17 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 1 month ago

Do you think HE is still Bruce when the cameras stop rolling?

Best answer: The only blood E Warren has in her is that of a sea hag.

Who likes pistachio ice cream?

10 answers · Other - India · 2 months ago
I had it at a indian restaurant and it was yummo

Best answer: "Remember, you wanted this"

10 Points!?

5 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 5 months ago

Which country is safer Australia or Iraq?

13 answers · Mumbai · 5 months ago


What is free education? Does CSK Free Education exists in india?

4 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 2 years ago

Best answer: Try grinding them and set up an IV

Best answer: The big Maharaja (made with Chicken)




Language

Categories