Horoscopes's questions - French iziqna

I am an Aquarius and I have a lot of friends and family who are Pisces. The common thing I’ve noticed about them is they take everything personally, can’t have any fun (it’s physically impossible for them), and they are total homebodies. My dad is a Pisces who is very combative and I think he thinks I’m the spawn... show more

Are both too aggressive to be compatible? You don't really see these two together too much. I see sagittarius men dating really feminine women

Strongest moon sign to have?

14 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: There is nothing statistical to refer to. Seems that with astrology there is no good or bad, just good and better. Never a consensus. Ten astrologers will produce ten different results and always positive. >The Moon is in domicile in Cancer and exalted in Taurus. Those signs are most likely to produce the most... show more

Best answer: That's fine. It's not an obligation.


Best answer: I love them all

Best answer: why is this question in the horoscopes section? anyway i sleep on my side never sleep on your belly as it puts pressure on the spine

Future birth date?

9 answers · 2 days ago
I want my baby born on July 29. When should I have sex?

she spent 4 yrs in prison afterwards

Best answer: Aqareuses isn’t a monster

I am Sagittarius, and I get along very well with Sagittarius, Leo, Libra, and surprisingly Virgo as well.


A astrologer is a person who uses astrology to tell others about their character or to predict their future. They are "Human" Humans are bias, flawed. One site will say a certain thing about a sign and then you have other sites that say the opposite. People trust astrologers becuz astrologers are also... show more

It sounds like there is many misconceptions about these signs as a couple. What is your viewpoint/experiences with these signs and do you think they can get along?

Best answer: That’s actually a fair question but not all will spin astrology in that direction. If I heard that and was new but interested in astrology, my thoughts would be.. what happens to all my good traits in my chart, do I lose those influences too. How many sessions will it take to know and manage myself better and how... show more

Some people said they were.

Favourite 2018 movie?

4 answers · 8 hours ago
Best answer: Excellent year for movies, however astrology is still fake. "Widows" was mine. "Annihilation" close second. "Death of Stalin" and "Deadpool 2" are the best comedies.

Best answer: Gemini. In high school I pressed 290 and was 150 lbs.

Best answer: all I know is pisces is the worst human trash ever. sick, perverted vermin. scum that should be killed asap. Taurus and Capricorn are pure evil wicked abominations...they should be burned alive shot and made to suffer

Pisces is more evil than Scorpio?

9 answers · 4 days ago
im often suspicious of how Pisces always act dumb they cant even form proper sentences at times as if they aged backwards tho I follow my guts. These fishes always try to be your support and follow u around as if they admire you if they look up to you as if they are using you to take care of them. They are so lazy... show more

Language

Categories