Internet's questions - French iziqna

Is YouTube dying?

15 answers · YouTube · 1 day ago

Should I be pissed off at someone who is always ignoring me on Facebook Messenger, and who blocks me whenever I try to friend them, and if they are mad at me and get mad at me, do I have a reason to say you either be nice to me and stop being mean to me or I will call the police on you for your meanness, and can I... show more

How to search anonymously the internet ?

18 answers · Other - Internet · 4 days ago

What was jfks wife's name?

7 answers · Wikipedia · 1 day ago
Best answer: Jacqueline Lee Kennedy Onassis Jacqueline Lee Bouvier was born on July 28, 1929 Commonly called Jackie Kennedy during JFK's presidency. https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jacqueline...

My brother say my google search?

8 answers · Google · 2 days ago
i had “my vagina smells like sweat” on my google search and my brother saw it and i’m so embarrassed. what do i do

Why does the internet feel so empty these days?

17 answers · Other - Internet · 6 days ago

Can anyone answer this?

7 answers · Facebook · 2 days ago
Can anyone answer this?? Why would Facebook have you unfollow someone without you actually pressing the button unfollow? Does that mean they unfollowed you and it automatically did it to you?


Is Reddit a child friendly platform?

5 answers · Other - Internet · 38 mins ago
My son is begging me to let him download reddit, I don't know anything about it

Is anyone else worried about 5G?

7 answers · Other - Internet · 3 days ago
I can't sleep at night just thinking the damage 5G is going to do we are in the end of times most of us will be dead in 10 years thanks to 5G




Best answer: if they are truly your friends why block them? If they are not real friends, no problem.

Or will that person not see the post at all?

since i got this windows 7 desktop computer in september 2015 ive mainly used the google chrome browser, firefox as well, but mainly google chrome...and i have tons of bookmarks, saved links and websites in it, dating back years. i just wondered in the instance, i needed to upgrade my computer or get a new... show more

Best answer: Maybe your ex-boyfriend dropped off the face of the planet. Maybe your childhood best friend stopped talking to you out of nowhere. Maybe you have been wondering why some people you used to see posting like crazy have gone completely silent. If you think someone is intentionally pushing you out of their life, here... show more

Best answer: I think its Possible there may be a Decline but at the Moment I dont see anything changing in the Immediate Future


I have a youtube channel, which is pretty small. I never know what people want to see. I feel like just random videos aren't interesting to people. So I need help.

Language

Categories