Politics & Government's questions - French iziqna

Best answer: The Left isn't nearly as pissed that Trump won as they are that Hillary lost. The Left's successful shot at getting a back-to-back first Black President-first Female President was a feather they could wear in their cap for CENTURIES. Trump's election was so much more than a simple loss for the Left. It... show more

They resembled the rest of the population of the Mediterranean like the North Africans, Arabs, Turks etc. Modern day Italians sort of look White because they're mixed with Celtic and Germanic blood. All those ''ancient statues'' that look White are fake. Its impossible to find 3000 year old... show more

Best answer: All of the democrats so far have embraced the same barons of corporatism that Hillary was beholding to and that cost her the election. They wants that billionaire cash more than they care about people. EDIT: Remember that for 30+ yrs the democrats looked the other way as Harvey Weinstein raped women. They... show more


Best answer: No it won't pay off. Donald Trump is, without a doubt, the most underestimated man in human history.

When a Muslim believes gay people should be killed for their sexuality, the left immediately says "They can believe that way because its their religion" but when a Christian even says one thing about gay people, the left immediately jumps to "They are so homophobic! What is wrong with them?"... show more

Best answer: He's reading what he's paid to read .


Best answer: Ever since the Citizen's United decision the Supreme Court has demonstrated they are purely a political vehicle. They have zero credibility and have defeated the purpose for which the Supreme Court was formed.

Enemy of the people...lol.

Where did Trump attend church yesterday?

54 answers · Infectious Diseases · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: He does not attend Church


Best answer: Sore loser syndrome and victim card, you know, the same things democrats constantly do.

Best answer: California voters are wising up.

Why are so many u.s. military members possessed by demons?

28 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: They are being asked to do more and more killing for less and less reasons.

Best answer: Funny how none of you libtards can even begin to factually dispute his findings. Probably because he's telling the truth.

Language

Categories