Local Businesses's questions - French iziqna


Wouldn't jailing and sending kidnappers to a prison to serve out a sentence make us kidnappers as well by that logic?

Has anyone seen the new Solo Star Wars movie?

9 answers · Ourense · 5 days ago
Today, I'm watching the New Solo Star Wars movie on Netflix. I got to see who Han Solo was before he met Luke Skywalker and Princess Leia. If you haven't seen it, I suggest you find it on Netflix, on DVD or purchase it on Itunes and Google Play.

What is satta ?

15 answers · Mumbai · 2 weeks ago




Did you ever like Adolf Hitler?

14 answers · Lucknow · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: No, he was a dispicable person who caused world war II and caused the deaths of about 30 million people!



Best answer: The mentality of those countries is that you sacrifice a lot for the state. The West does not think like that. Whats wrong with China having its day in the sun, so to speak? The U.S. and Russia had theirs.

Are you a top or bottom?

8 answers · Zurich · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: Many ways, we are both contortionists.



Does seed of progeny come from man or does it come from woman?

6 answers · Nakhon Si Ayutthaya · 2 weeks ago

Language

Categories