Trivia's questions - French iziqna

Best answer: Absolutely not. We need real men in the army, not people who may form emotional attachments which could endanger the squadron because their attention is diverted by relationships.

Best answer: Early worm gets eaten by the bird.

What is “trump”?

11 answers · 3 days ago


I bet none get this correct.

I've seen liquid turkey and seafood stocks, and pork flavored ramen powder, why not sell cubes? I've only ever seen beef, chicken, vegetable, and ham (in the Mexican section of the store)





Best answer: Multiculturalism is a social experiment used by globalists to eliminate Europeans from every country. This has been going ever since Hart-Cellar Act was implemented by Jews in America in 1965. This is cold calculated treason.



Best answer: Good. F'uck them. You don't need them in your life. You will find the nice ones.

Best answer: Anne Frank's drum kit. No contest.



Who hurt more innocent people?


Language

Categories