Entertainment & Music's questions - French iziqna

What are you doing right now?

53 answers · Polls & Surveys · 18 hours ago
Or going to do?

What age do men finally stop wanting Sex?

76 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: When our wives get too fat we stop wanting it... from them.

I woke up in my backyard once LOL what about you?

What do your cats do while you're asleep?

71 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: Guarding us from evil. One of them falls asleep next to me and sometimes I wake up with a different one in the same place.

True or False: you wake up at 7am in the morning?

77 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: False at 8 AM.

Are you planning to save yourself till marriage?

95 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

Do you like The Neighbourhood?

9 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 hours ago

Whos your favorite singer?

22 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

Poll: Would you rather be a famous rock star or a famous rapper?

15 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 hours ago
Best answer: rock is forever

Do I resemble any celeb?

18 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
for the haters you make me laugh I don't have down syndrome but since you want to believe delusions I guess that's your prerogative suck my d!ck

Poll: Would you move to California?

76 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
Best answer: I already did. Lived in Los Angeles for 4 1/2 years. People are fake & cold- hearted with bad attitudes. They are emotionless.

True or False: Poor students don't deserve education?

24 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 hours ago
Best answer: True.

POLL: Are you older or younger than 20?

33 answers · Polls & Surveys · 21 hours ago
I'm 20.


Do you think a lot about your weight?

29 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: not at all...i am okay with my weight cuz it's normal for my height and age

Which is scarier: the ocean or outer space?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 8 hours ago

Poll: Have you seen your Y!A contacts in real life before?

19 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
I just saw my e-mommy OMG!! 😍

I personally like it

Why are you such a boring person?

22 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 hours ago

They are absolutely stunning in terms of looks, but they have the intellect of a complete mongoloid.

Language

Categories